REPORTING TIME
RULES & REGULATIONS
ABBASSIYA
CITY FARWANIYA
FAHAHEEL
SALMIYA
6
0
4
8
SL NO
EVENT
GROUP
PRIZE
PARTICIPANT
AREA
1
FOLK DANCE
GROUP A
FIRST PRIZE   FAHAHEEL
SECOND PRIZE    
THIRD PRIZE  
2
ACTION SONG
GROUP A
FIRST PRIZE
SECOND PRIZE
THIRD PRIZE
3
FANCY DRESS
GROUP A
FIRST PRIZE
SECOND PRIZE
THIRD PRIZE
4
COLOURING THE SKETCH
GROUP A
FIRST PRIZE
SECOND PRIZE
THIRD PRIZE
5
STORY TELLING
GROUP A
FIRST PRIZE
SECOND PRIZE
THIRD PRIZE
1
FOLK DANCE
GROUP B
FIRST PRIZE EVANA CHRIS SALMIYA
SECOND PRIZE HELEN MARIYA JAISON FAHAHEEL
THIRD PRIZE ANNET RAPHY ERINJERY FAHAHEEL
2
MALAYALAM SOLO
GROUP B
FIRST PRIZE
SECOND PRIZE
THIRD PRIZE
3
FANCY DRESS
GROUP B
FIRST PRIZE
SECOND PRIZE
THIRD PRIZE
4
INSTRUMENT (ORGAN)
GROUP B
FIRST PRIZE
SECOND PRIZE
THIRD PRIZE
5
PENCIL DRAWING
GROUP B
FIRST PRIZE
SECOND PRIZE
THIRD PRIZE
6
BIBLE STORY TELLING
GROUP B
FIRST PRIZE
SECOND PRIZE
THIRD PRIZE
1
FOLK DANCE
GROUP C
FIRST PRIZE SANDRA BABU ABBASSIYA
SECOND PRIZE DAVINA SIJI SEBASTIAN SALMIYA
THIRD PRIZE MERIN WILSON CHIRAYATH ABBASIYA
2
CLASSICAL DANCE (BHARATHANATIYAM)
GROUP C
FIRST PRIZE
SECOND PRIZE
THIRD PRIZE
3
MALAYALAM SOLO
GROUP C
FIRST PRIZE
SECOND PRIZE
THIRD PRIZE
4
ELOCUTION (MALAYALAM)
GROUP C
FIRST PRIZE
SECOND PRIZE
THIRD PRIZE
5
INSTRUMENT (ORGAN)
GROUP C
FIRST PRIZE
SECOND PRIZE
THIRD PRIZE
6
INSTRUMENT (STRING)
GROUP C
FIRST PRIZE
SECOND PRIZE
THIRD PRIZE
7
ESSAY WRITING
GROUP C
FIRST PRIZE
SECOND PRIZE
THIRD PRIZE
8
PENCIL DRAWING
GROUP C
FIRST PRIZE
SECOND PRIZE
THIRD PRIZE
9
BIBLE READING
GROUP C
FIRST PRIZE
SECOND PRIZE
THIRD PRIZE
1
FOLK DANCE
GROUP D
FIRST PRIZE
SECOND PRIZE
THIRD PRIZE
2
CLASSICAL DANCE (BHARATHANATIYAM)
GROUP D
FIRST PRIZE
SECOND PRIZE
THIRD PRIZE
3
MALAYALAM SOLO
GROUP D
FIRST PRIZE
SECOND PRIZE
THIRD PRIZE
4
ELOCUTION (MALAYALAM)
GROUP D
FIRST PRIZE
SECOND PRIZE
THIRD PRIZE
5
INSTRUMENT (ORGAN)
GROUP D
FIRST PRIZE
SECOND PRIZE
THIRD PRIZE
6
INSTRUMENT (STRING)
GROUP D
FIRST PRIZE
SECOND PRIZE
THIRD PRIZE
7
ESSAY WRITING
GROUP D
FIRST PRIZE
SECOND PRIZE
THIRD PRIZE
8
PENCIL DRAWING
GROUP D
FIRST PRIZE
SECOND PRIZE
THIRD PRIZE
9
BIBLE READING
GROUP D
FIRST PRIZE
SECOND PRIZE
THIRD PRIZE
10
KATHA PRASANGAM
GROUP D
FIRST PRIZE
SECOND PRIZE
THIRD PRIZE
1
MALAYALAM SOLO
GROUP E
FIRST PRIZE
SECOND PRIZE
THIRD PRIZE
2
FANCY DRESS
GROUP E
FIRST PRIZE
SECOND PRIZE
THIRD PRIZE
3
ELOCUTION (MALAYALAM)
GROUP E
FIRST PRIZE
SECOND PRIZE
THIRD PRIZE
4
CHITRA RACHANA
GROUP E
FIRST PRIZE
SECOND PRIZE
THIRD PRIZE
5
BIBLE READING
GROUP E
FIRST PRIZE
SECOND PRIZE
THIRD PRIZE
6
KATHA PRASANGAM
GROUP E
FIRST PRIZE
SECOND PRIZE
THIRD PRIZE
7
KAVITHA PARAYANAM
GROUP E
FIRST PRIZE
SECOND PRIZE
THIRD PRIZE
1
GROUP DANCE (BOYS)
GROUP A & B
FIRST PRIZE
SECOND PRIZE
THIRD PRIZE
2
GROUP DANCE (GIRLS)
GROUP A & B
FIRST PRIZE
SECOND PRIZE
THIRD PRIZE
1
GROUP DANCE (BOYS)
GROUP C & D
FIRST PRIZE
SECOND PRIZE
THIRD PRIZE
2
GROUP DANCE (GIRLS)
GROUP C & D
FIRST PRIZE
SECOND PRIZE
THIRD PRIZE
1
BIBLE SKIT
GENERAL
FIRST PRIZE
SECOND PRIZE
THIRD PRIZE