Fahaheel Area Committee 2017-18

SMCA -Fahaheel Area Committee 2017-18
Sl.No. REG No Name Position Mobile Lanphone Land phone Email Address
1 1806 Wilson Devassy Vadakkedath General Convener 97799168 23715833 St.Sebastian vdwilson2001@yahoo.com
2 3666 Shajan Joy Kuttickattu Joint Convener 99251254 23724340 St.Mathew shajankjoy@yahoo.com
3 3370 Deepu Thomas Naickalath Area Secretary 50699299 60381803 St.Joseph deepoothomas@gmail.com
4 2508 Shibin Varghese Kottackal Joint Secretary 99278580 99278580 St.George shibinvk@gmail.com
5 3810 Joju Jose Thaliyakuzhi Area Treasurer 60939731 96644602 St.George jojujosetkd@yahoo.com
Area Coordinators
1 1802 Alexander George Rathappillil Baladeepthi Coordinator 97836518 23716852 St.Thomas amelinalex@yahoo.com
2 2574 Melvin George Vettikuzha Media Coordinator
Coordinator
99324240 99324240 St.Paul melvin@vettikuzha.com
3 2870 Martin Paily Paduvan Arts & Sports Coordinator 55064268 23716257 St.Sebastian martinpaduvan@gmail.com
4 4778 Jose Poulose Kunnath Cultural Coordinator 98853455 69631810 St.Teresa of Calcutta josepkunnath@gmail.com
5 2166 Sanichen Varghese Methikalam Puthenpurackal Social Welfare Coordinator 66590708 66627484 St.Chavara Kuriakose sanichenpv@gmail.com
Zone I
1 2046 Thomas Antony Menachery Zonal Convener 66715872 66715872 St.Alphonsa thomasamenachery@yahoo.com
2 4398 Justin Joseph Kizhakke Chethipuzha Zonal Secretary 94450921 51362336 Little Flower justin6173@gmail.com
3 3220 Jimmy Thomas Kuzhikkattu Zonal Treasurer 55808661   St.Alphonsa jimmythomas177@gmail.com
Zone II
1 1908 Shaju Kochudevassy Kallely Zonal Convener 66006319 99693410 St.Thomas trincyshaju1977@gmail.com
2 4929 Jaison Augustine Vichattu Zonal Secretary 60979494 99848315 St.Antony jaison1234@yahoo.com
3 1866 Jaison Mathew Nayathodan Zonal Treasurer 99845768 23718954 St.Mary jaison68030@yahoo.com
Central Managing Committee
1 1399 Johnson Devassy Neelankavil Zone I CMC-1 66332248 23726693 St.Sebastian john_neelan@yahoo.co.in
2 3555 Byju Sebastian Koodathinkal Zone I CMC-2 65103086 0 St.Jude byjukoodathinkal@gmail.com
3 4401 Antony James Mechery Zone II CMC-1 51443364   St.Thomas antonyjamesq8@yahoo.com
4 1429 Joymon Paulose Vithayathil Zone II CMC-2 66186519 23717516 St.Mary joymonpaulose68@gmail.com
Area SMYM Coordinator
  4301 George Joseph Thekkekumbalathu SMYM Coordinator 94937103 23710438 St.Jude george1992joseph@gmail.com
Auditor
  1848 Benny Thomas Chiraparamban Area Auditor 50398883 23733980 St.Chavara Kuriakose bennyalpus@yahoo.co.in
Election Commissioner
  2497 George Joseph Vakkithinal Area Election Commissioner 66884137 23713049 St.George shintoin2001@yahoo.co.in,gvjoseph@kockw.com