Abbassiya Area Committee - 2017-18

Syro Malabar Cultural Association, Kuwait
Abbassiya Area Committee - 2017-18
# Name Land Ph. Mobile Ph. Email id Zone Family Unit Position
1 Sabu Sebastian Vadayattukunnel Nil 97745230 celinasabu2005@yahoo.co.in IV St.Sebastian Area General Convener
2 Toby Mathew Rathappillil   94496551 toby.thobiyas@gmail.com II Holy Family Area Secretary
3 Jose Mathai Pokkalipadavil 24346175 65162418 josemathai237@gmail.com IV St.Euphrasia Area Treasuer
4 Sijo Mathew Arolichalil   67030446 sijomathew74@gmail.com III St.Peter Area Joint Convener
5 Regi Varghese Thattarady 55487030 99412976 regivargheset@yahoo.com I St.Xavier Area Joint Secretary
6 Pathrose Mathew Thunduparambil 24349485 99075251 p-m-2423@live.com II Infant Jesus Area Cultural Convener
7 Sajimon George Valliyattikkariyil   66633749 sajikattachira@gmail.com III St.Peter Area Social Convener
8 Kurian Kurian Choorakkattu 24342563 66503208 ckkurian_1945@yahoo.com, choorakkattu523@gmail.com II Little Flower Area Media Coordinator
9 Joshy Devassy Vallachirakaran 24318134 99731639 joshykwt@yahoo.com,
darlyjoshy@hotmail.com
V St.Francis Assisi Baladeepthi Coordinator
10 Roopesh Sivadasan Nadutharayil   66604139 roopeshns@yahoo.com III St.Peter Area Arts convener
11 Mathew Thomas Palookunnel 24336947 99874844 alenmathewsp@gmail.com I St.Thomas Zonal Convener
12 Jimmy John Karikkandathil 99416236 67749391 jimmyjohn_@hotmail.com I St.Chavara Zonal Secretary
13 Baby John Vellackakudiyil   99852432 johnchittoor@gmail.com 1 St.John Paul 11 Zonal Treasurer
14 Shibu Abraham Edathimattathil 24339781 99453143 shibuzr@gmail.com I St.John CMC
15 Rajesh George Koothrappallil   66399297 rajgeorge001@yahoo.com I Sacred Heart CMC
16 Jestin John Pynadath 24317404 97547120 jestinpj2002@yahoo.com,
jestinpj@hotmail.com
II St.Mathew Zonal Convener
17 Sandeep Thomas Koonamplackil   66060385 sandeeptkm@gmail.com II St.Mother Teresa Zonal Secretary
18 Sijo Baby Mattekkatt   94063823 sijobaby@gmail.com II St.Maria Goretti Zonal Treasurer
19 Lijo Thomas Arackal Puthenveedu 99250372 99875397 arackallijo30@gmail.com II St.Mathew CMC Member
20 Saji Thomas Chooravady 24347036 97816536 sajichooravady@yahoo.com II Holy Family CMC Member
21 Jaimon Antony Kaimeedu   50335519 jain_gi@yahoo.co.in III St.Mary Zonal Convener
22 Shaji Mathew Vadakekalayil   50931181 shajimathewv8@gmail.com III St.Luke Zonal Secretary
23 Josekutty Joseph Kottarathil   97293604 kjjossu@yahoo.com III St.Luke Zonal Treasurer
24 Augustine Devassia Nedumudyil 24335837 99121391 augdev07@hotmail.com III St.Theresa CMC Member
25 Mahesh George Kelanchery 50119837 97391247 maheshkelanchery@yahoo.com III Bl.Kunjachen CMC Member
26 Biju Joseph Palackaparambil 67766049 97766049 ppbiju777@gmail.com IV Bl.Mariam Thresia Zonal Convener
27 Soban James Vazhaparambil 24340651 66689492 sobanq8@gmail.com,
sobanjames@hotmail.com
IV St.Alphonsa Zonal Secretary
28 Joseph Ouseph Perumbilly   66368105 steffijoseph@hotmail.com IV St.Euphrasia Zonal Treasurer
29 James Paily Veliyaniparambil 97308495 50367768 jvp_2007@yahoo.com IV Bl.Mariam Thresia CMC Member
30 Thomas kayyala 24317140 67053766 thomaskayyala69@gmail.com IV St.Paul CMC Member
31 Sunil Joseph Rappuzha 24312856 66620132 sunil12joseph@yahoo.co.in V St.Antony Zonal Convener
32 Mons Joseph Kallukulam 24336317 97863104 Opp.Day Fresh Bldng. V Bl.Kunjachen Zonal Secretary
33 Shaju Devassy Thanathan 24313425 66140517 shaju215@yahoo.co.in V St.Padre Pio Zonal Treasurer
34 Pathrose Devassy Chenginiyadan 24345606 99638569 chenginiyadan@hotmail.com, reny_peter@hotmail.com V St.George CMC Member
35 George Thomas Kalayil 24349215 67030155 binilkalayilthomas@gmail.com V St.Francis Assisi CMC Member
36 Noble Davies Leleppuram 24311964 90914190 nobdav83@yahoo.co.in V St.Padre Pio SMYM Conveener